<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 2, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 150
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
138
1333
CARLOS JAVIER VILLANUEVA INGLES
00:57:53
00:57:24
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
137
1223
JORDI MURILO DELFA
00:57:19
00:56:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
136
1110
JAVIER ANADON IGLESIAS
00:57:10
00:56:21
INDEPENDENT
NO
135
1192
AITOR LADERO SANCHEZ
00:56:25
00:55:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
134
1231
PERE PALOMINO SERO
00:56:20
00:55:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
133
1086
MARC ORRIOLS SANCHO
00:55:56
00:55:09
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
132
1051
IVAN BUENO JUAN
00:55:31
00:54:35
CLUB ARILOU
NO
131
1191
ALVAR JOANPERE TARRAGO
00:55:23
00:54:33
INDEPENDENT
NO
130
1160
FRANCESC XAVIER ESCODA ROYO
00:55:09
00:54:51
INDEPENDENT
NO
129
1288
FRANCISCO JAVIER YESTE CASTAÑO
00:55:09
00:54:52
INDEPENDENT
NO
128
1193
DAVID LANASPA MAINZ
00:55:08
00:54:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
127
1061
STEVEN FLORES ROJAS
00:55:04
00:54:21
CLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARK
NO
126
1247
GERMAN PUERTA SANTIAGO
00:54:54
00:54:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
125
1190
AITOR JAQUEL DEL REAL
00:54:34
00:53:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
124
1166
CARLOS FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
00:54:22
00:53:42
INDEPENDENT
NO
123
639
SERGIO LOPEZ DIEZ
00:54:10
00:53:58
SPALAS RUNNING CLUB
NO
122
540
VICTOR SAIZ VELA
00:54:03
00:53:23
LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB
NO
121
1359
LEONARDO RASGIDO
00:53:47
00:53:39
IND.
NO
120
1212
ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO
00:53:43
00:53:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
119
1329
OSCAR LAZARO MORA
00:53:25
00:52:57
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
118
1331
JOSE ANTONIO PINA ANDREU
00:53:25
00:52:57
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
117
1241
SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:53:25
00:52:47
INDEPENDENT
NO
116
1139
SAMUEL CALVO BARON
00:53:22
00:52:46
INDEPENDENT
NO
115
1259
JORDI ROMERO PEÑAS
00:52:58
00:52:00
INDEPENDENT
NO
114
1143
TONI CASTRO GARCIA
00:52:51
00:52:28
INDEPENDENT
NO
113
1079
JAVIER ANGULLO GUZMAN
00:52:38
00:51:57
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
112
1141
JOSE LUIS CASTAÑEDA ESPERIDON
00:52:20
00:51:54
INDEPENDENT
NO
111
1303
IVAN MUÑIZ LATORRE
00:52:20
00:51:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
110
1052
JESUS UGARTE GURI
00:52:14
00:51:18
CLUB ARILOU
NO
109
1251
RAFA RESTOY ORTIZ
00:52:02
00:51:07
INDEPENDENT
NO
108
1280
MIGUEL ANGEL TAPIA MORENO
00:51:47
00:51:01
INDEPENDENT
NO
107
1162
MARC ESTEVE TARRAGO
00:51:33
00:50:39
INDEPENDENT
NO
106
1252
JORGE RINS SANZ
00:51:26
00:50:39
INDEPENDENT
NO
105
1059
ARNAU CORNADO CAÑAS
00:51:20
00:50:45
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
NO
104
1157
SERGI DOMINGO BRU
00:51:20
00:50:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
103
1334
SAMUEL RAMIRO VIVAS
00:51:00
00:50:43
SPALAS
NO
102
1184
MANEL GUTIERREZ GRANERO
00:50:58
00:50:30
INDEPENDENT
NO
101
1103
DANIEL MARTINEZ GIMENEZ
00:50:50
00:50:15
GUABISIMOL
NO
100
1155
RAUL DIAZ BORREGO
00:50:44
00:49:59
INDEPENDENT
NO
99
1147
ALBERT CLARAMONTE ROSA
00:50:43
00:50:22
INDEPENDENT
NO
97
1121
JORDI BARBER NAVARRO
00:50:33
00:49:36
INDEPENDENT
NO
95
417
DAVID MONTAGUT BRU
00:50:21
00:49:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
94
1015
HECTOR CIMADEVILLA PEINADO
00:50:11
00:49:17
AMINT NIÑA PERA
NO
93
1211
RICKY MARTIN PERDERNERA
00:50:11
00:49:27
INDEPENDENT
NO
92
1300
ANTONI CACHO PALLARES
00:50:08
00:49:49
MOJITOS CARGADITOS
NO
90
1069
JAUME GUASCH MARTORELL
00:49:33
00:48:37
DEX IBERICA
NO
89
1115
ANTONIO ARROYO
00:49:30
00:49:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
87
1196
JOSE LOPEZ NAVARRO
00:49:17
00:48:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
86
1099
TONI LUQUE GARRIDO
00:49:15
00:49:07
FISIOSALUT LA POBLA
NO
85
1106
MOUNIR EL HAMDOUNI
00:49:11
00:48:16
IES JOAN PUIG I FERRETER
NO
84
465
ANTONIO ROCA PEREDO
00:49:03
00:48:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
83
1107
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RIVAS
00:48:59
00:48:28
IND.
NO
82
1159
AITOR ESCAURIAZA
00:48:55
00:48:27
INDEPENDENT
NO
81
1116
PACO AVENTIN BUÑUEL
00:48:52
00:48:18
INDEPENDENT
NO
80
1151
JORGE CUADROS FERRER
00:48:44
00:48:11
INDEPENDENT
NO
79
1256
V. JACOB RODRIGUEZ INGLES
00:48:44
00:48:12
INDEPENDENT
NO
77
1366
JOSE JAVIER COBACHO ROBLES
00:48:28
00:48:11
INDEPENDENT
NO
76
1210
MARC MARTINEZ FERRE
00:48:22
00:48:15
INDEPENDENT
NO
73
1194
DAVID LARIO PEREZ
00:48:14
00:47:33
INDEPENDENT
NO
72
1279
JOSE LUIS TAMAYO MALUENDA
00:48:11
00:47:30
INDEPENDENT
NO
71
1248
JOAN RAMON PUIGARNAT CASTELLO
00:47:57
00:47:16
INDEPENDENT
NO
70
1336
JUAN DOMINGUEZ. CARDOSO
00:47:54
00:47:28
TDE.RUNNERS
NO
69
1285
SANTI UREÑA FERNANDEZ
00:47:48
00:47:29
INDEPENDENT
NO
68
1240
JUAN PEREZ DIAZ
00:47:35
00:47:23
INDEPENDENT
NO
67
182
ERIC CASTAÑO COSO
00:47:16
00:46:51
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
NO
66
1183
ALFRED GUTIERREZ CERVELLO
00:47:13
00:46:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
65
1298
DAVID AREVALO SALMERON
00:47:08
00:46:56
MOJITOS CARGADITOS
NO
63
1304
PERE RODRIGUEZ SABATE
00:46:46
00:45:41
OBRINT TRAÇA
NO
61
1274
ALEX SILVA GIMENEZ
00:46:43
00:46:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
59
1275
JELLE SMEELS
00:46:26
00:45:22
INDEPENDENT
NO
58
1353
DAVID FERRE FOLCH
00:46:03
00:45:32
VINYOLS RUNNING
NO
55
1250
ALBERT RECANSENS OLEGARIO
00:45:40
00:45:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
54
1149
JOAN CORTES CERDA
00:45:31
00:45:24
INDEPENDENT
NO
52
1324
ANTONIO ZAPATERO GALAN
00:45:23
00:45:06
SALAURIS F. C.
NO
51
1332
JOAQUIN SENLI ORTA
00:45:22
00:44:53
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
49
1268
MARC SANTORO MESTRES
00:45:15
00:44:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
48
555
EDUARDO LOMA OSORIO
00:45:11
00:44:56
MEDIAFRAME
NO
47
556
DANI ROBLES PUJALS
00:45:09
00:44:53
MEDIAFRAME
NO
46
1346
JAUME FABREGAT GONZALEZ
00:45:06
00:44:49
URV
NO
45
1083
EDUARDO ESTRADA LOPEZ
00:44:58
00:44:39
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
44
537
SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADO
00:44:44
00:44:25
L´ALEIXAR
NO
43
1148
JORDI COMPANY PAMIES
00:44:27
00:43:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
42
1363
ROGER LABARRO SOLE
00:44:24
00:44:09
INDEPENDENT
NO
41
1219
LEANDRO LUIS MONACO
00:43:55
00:43:42
INDEPENDENT
NO
40
1355
RAUL LILLO FUENTES
00:43:53
00:43:39
WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
NO
39
1354
FRAN ROMERO JIMENEZ
00:43:49
00:43:43
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
38
1053
ROGELIO FLORES CARMONA
00:43:31
00:43:17
CLUB ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA
NO
37
1027
JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ
00:43:26
00:43:08
BLUE LINE EVASION
NO
36
1085
ALBERTO MIGUEL BARTOLOME
00:43:26
00:43:21
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
33
1276
SERGIO SOLANAS PEREZ
00:43:18
00:43:02
INDEPENDENT
NO
32
1326
GARIKOTZ ARRILLAGA
00:42:56
00:42:50
SERRES DEL MESTRAL
NO
31
1177
ALEX GIMENEZ VIDAL
00:42:48
00:42:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
30
691
JOAN ESTEBAN CAPDEVILA
00:42:40
00:42:22
A.A. XAFATOLLS
NO
29
1313
XAVI SOTO SALGADO
00:42:19
00:42:13
REUS RUNNING
NO
28
1156
MIQUEL DIAZ ESTUPIÑA
00:42:06
00:42:03
INDEPENDENT
NO
27
1142
IVAN CASTILLO BRAVO
00:41:58
00:41:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
26
1127
MARC BERNAT. SUMALLA
00:41:45
00:41:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
24
1230
JORDI PALAU CIVIT
00:41:21
00:40:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
22
1006
ALEIX TORNE PIÑOL
00:41:12
00:41:00
ALMOSTER
NO
21
1352
FERRAN SERRA BORRULL
00:41:00
00:40:27
VINYOLS RUNNING
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>